Bleibtreu (SD 6)
Bild
Bild:Bleibtreu SD 6
Daten
MSSI | 211318730 |
Rufzeichen | DFNM |
Länge | 24,00 m |
Breite | 6,00 m |
BRT | 88,00 |
PS | 300 |
Tiefgang | 3,00 m |
Baujahr | 1986 |
Erfolge Regatta
Regatta 2022, Klasse A
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Seefuchs (SC 7) Ralf Krippner | 00:47:47 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 1 |
Andrea (SD 23) André Claußen | 00:48:17 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 2 |
Bleibtreu (SD 6) Andreas Thaden | 00:48:45 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 3 |
Cap Skagen (SC 4) Jan Voss | 00:49:53 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 4 |
Doggerbank (SD 1) Mike Adam | 00:50:33 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 5 |
Regatta 2019, Klasse A
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Anne-Gret (SC 11) Manfred Krippner | 00:47:48 | 1 |
Bleibtreu (SD 6) Andreas Thaden | 00:49:53 | 2 |
Andrea (SD 23) André Claußen | 00:50:12 | 3 |
Anna Catharina (SC 43) Gerard-Jan Posthumus | 00:50:56 | 4 |
Seefuchs (SC 7) Ralf Krippner | 00:51:38 | 5 |
Doggerbank (SD 1) Mike Adam | 00:53:51 | 6 |
Jente (WR 21) Jan Kroon | 00:54:11 | 7 |
Regatta 2018, Klasse A
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Damkerort (SC 12) Stefan Frentz | 00:44:56 | 1 |
Seefuchs (SC 7) Ralf Krippner | 00:47:40 | 2 |
Andrea (SD 23) André Claußen | 00:48:58 | 3 |
Südwind (SC 57) Manfred Beckmann | 00:52:20 | 4 |
Bleibtreu (SD 6) Andreas Thaden | 00:55:04 | 5 |
Regatta 2017, Klasse A
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Damkerort (SC 12) Stefan Frentz | 00:44:17 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 1 |
Anne-Gret (SC 11) Manfred Krippner | 00:45:10 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 2 |
Bleibtreu (SD 6) Andreas Thaden | 00:47:26 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 3 |
Andrea (SD 23) André Claußen | 00:47:27 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 4 |
Ozean (SD 9) Gordon Mewes | 00:47:29 | 5 |
Seefuchs (SC 7) Manfred Krippner | 00:47:31 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 6 |
Doggerbank (SD 1) Mike Adam | 00:50:50 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 7 |
Klaus Groth (SC 44) Stephan Kock | 00:51:19 | 8 |
Regatta 2016, Klasse A
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Blauort Egbert Jasper | 00:44:03 | 1 |
Damkerort (SC 12) Stefan Frentz | 00:44:24 | 2 |
Bleibtreu (SD 6) Andreas Thaden | 00:48:41 | 3 |
Andrea (SD 23) André Claußen | 00:48:55 | 4 |
Anne-Gret (SC 11) Manfred Krippner | 00:50:34 | 5 |
Anna Catharina (SC 43) Gerard-Jan Posthumus | 00:52:28 | 6 |
Südwind (SC 57) Manfred Beckmann | 00:54:14 | 7 |