Klaus Groth (SC 44)
Bild
Bild:Klaus Groth (SC 44) im Hafen von Büsum
Daten
MSSI | 211316900 |
Rufzeichen | DIUC |
Länge | 24,55 m |
Breite | 6,00 m |
BRT | 74,00 |
PS | 300 |
Tiefgang | 3,00 m |
Baujahr | 1959 |
Erfolge Regatta
Regatta 2017, Klasse A
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Damkerort (SC 12) Stefan Frentz | 00:44:17 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 1 |
Anne-Gret (SC 11) Manfred Krippner | 00:45:10 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 2 |
Bleibtreu (SD 6) Andreas Thaden | 00:47:26 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 3 |
Andrea (SD 23) André Claußen | 00:47:27 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 4 |
Ozean (SD 9) Gordon Mewes | 00:47:29 | 5 |
Seefuchs (SC 7) Manfred Krippner | 00:47:31 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 6 |
Doggerbank (SD 1) Mike Adam | 00:50:50 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 7 |
Klaus Groth (SC 44) Stephan Kock | 00:51:19 | 8 |
Regatta 2016, Klasse B
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Heimatland (SU7) Jan Koch | 00:51:18 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 1 |
Klaus Groth (SC 44) Stephan Kock | 00:51:28 | 2 |
Dithmarschen (SC 34) Claudius Courkamp | 00:51:33 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 3 |
Maret (SC 14) Rainer Möller | 00:51:50 | 4 |
Karoline (ST24) Jan Koch | 00:52:39 | 5 |
Jan Maat (SC 3) Hans Böcker | 00:54:07 | 6 |
Hauke Hans-Georg Rahder | 00:57:02 | 7 |
Regatta 2015, Klasse A
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Anne-Gret (SC 11) Manfred Krippner | 00:45:55 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 1 |
Doggerbank (SD 1) Mike Adam | 00:50:01 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 2 |
Anna Catharina (SC 43) Gerard-Jan Posthumus | 00:50:03 | 3 |
Klaus Groth (SC 44) Stephan Kock | 00:50:31 | 4 |
Westbank (SAS 110) Kutterfisch-Westbank | 00:55:12 Fehlstart: 30 Sekunden hinzugefügt | 5 |
Regatta 2009, Klasse B
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Klaus Groth (SC 44) E.W. Hamann | 00:47:00 | 1 |
Edelweiß (SD 14) Mike Adam | 00:48:38 | 2 |
Maret (SC 14) Rainer Möller | 00:49:22 | 3 |
Südwind (SC 57) Manfred Beckmann | 00:50:49 | 4 |
Doggerbank (SC 1) Rolf Hamann | 00:53:43 | 5 |
Wega 2 (ST 26) Herbert Daniel | 01:02:28 | 6 |
Regatta 2008, Klasse B
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Stolperbank 2 (SC 2) André Hamann | 00:45:24 | 1 |
Klaus Groth (SC 44) E.W. Hamann | 00:47:36 | 2 |
Doggerbank (SC 1) Rolf Hamann | 00:48:34 | 3 |
Luise (HBK-103) Eberhard Rübcke | 00:50:04 | 4 |
Anna Catharina (SC 43) Gerard-Jan Posthumus | 00:50:20 | 5 |
Maret (SC 14) Rainer Möller | 00:50:32 | 6 |
Condor (SC 13) Peter Wiekhorst | 00:54:30 | 7 |
Regatta 2007, Klasse C
Schiff Besitzer | Zeit | Platz |
---|---|---|
Condor (SC 13) Peter Wiekhorst | 00:52:18 | 1 |
Klaus Groth (SC 44) E.W. Hamann | 00:52:26 | 2 |
Hauke Hans-Georg Rahder | 00:53:01 | 3 |
Dithmarschen (SC 34) Claudius Courkamp | 00:53:22 | 4 |
Seerose (Gre 7) De Roussant | 00:53:44 | 5 |
Jan Maat (SC 3) Hans Böcker | 00:54:33 | 6 |